Guru & Karyawan


 


List of Teachers & Employees

SMAK PENABUR Kota Tangerang

Learning Year 2015-2016

No. Teachers / Employees Subjects Description
1. Dra. Chrisanty Budi Santoso,  Apt. School Principal ‘-
2. Stepanus Pitra Pragakusuma, S.Pd Guidance & Counseling
3. Angelia Emy Soenarto, S.Pd Guidance & Counseling
4. Dorkas Jami, M.Si Christian Education Teachers Spirituality coordinator
6. Sandi Erik Panjaitan, S.IP Citizenship Education Teachers Pdp Walas XII-IPS.1
7. Justina Sriadji Ariardi Janti, S.Pd. Indonesian Teachers V.P. of Administration
8. Agustinus Suprimanto, S.Pd Indonesian Teachers H. Teacher X-IPS.1
9. Olivia Melissa Puspitarini, S.Pd Indonesian Teachers
10. Jurkes Panjaitan, S.Si Math Teacher MIPA V.P. of Curriculum
11. Blessing Goklas Hutagaol, S.Pd Math Teacher (wajib) H. Teacher X-MIPA.3
12. Heppy Dahlia Manalu, S.Si Math Teacher (wajib) H. Teacher XI-MIPA.1
14. Rudi Kristiawan, M.Pd History Teacher (wajib) H. Teacher XII-IPS.2
15. Seviana Br. Tarigan, S.Pd History Teacher IPS
16. Paulus Gentur Utomo, S.S English Teacher H. Teacher X-MIPA.2
17. Peter Lindo Native
18. Maria Magdalena Yunita,   S.Pd English Teacher Pdp Walas XI-MIPA.2
19. Henry Horasta Sijabat, S.Sn Music art Teacher
20. Fidella Graine, S.Sn Vocal Arts Teacher
21. Setyo Purnomo, S.Sn Arts Teachers
23. Vernando Sidabutar, S.Pd Teachers of Physical Education & Sports Health H. Teacher X-IPS.2
24. Janri Nico Teachers of Physical Education & Sports Health
25. Aprila Trifena, S.Sn Teachers craft IPS
26. Abdul Karim Teachers craft IPA
27. Romian Simatupang, S.Pd Teacher of Biology PPL LAB  BIO
H. Teacher XII-MIPA.1
28. Mayasari Sinambela, S.Pd Teacher of Biology
29. Tohu’asa Lase, S. Si Teacher of Physics H. Teacher X-MIPA.1
PPL LAB FIS
30. Sorta Viaulince Rajagukguk, S.Pd Teacher of Physics
31. Maruli Tua Purba, S.Si Chemistry Teacher H. Teacher  XII-MIPA.2
32. Nyta Kristiana Simatupang, S.Pd Chemistry Teacher
33. Ricke Suhartono, S.Si, Apt, M.M Lab Chemistry/Biology PPL LAB KIM
34. Rita Silviana Gultom, S.Pd Teacher of Geography H. Teacher XI-IPS
Koordinator Piket
35. Lasmaida Pakpahan, S.Sos Sociology Teacher H. Teacher XII-IPS.1
36. Nancy Syianette Logahan, S.E Teachers Economics/Accoun. V.P. of Student
37. Hendrikus Suhardana, S.Pd Teachers Economics/Accoun.
Lintas Minat H. Teacher XI-MIPA.2
38. Warjito, BA. Mandarin Teacher
39. Sudjianto, S.Kom. IT Support
40. R. Erickson Pasaribu, S. Kom Administration
41. Wuryanti Dwi Asmani Librarian
42. Benediktus Joko Bangkit Saputra Laboratory Assistant
43. Djuanah General Affair